3. liga - CFL B Stats 2026

Czech RepublicCzech RepublicLeague2026

Based on 103 finished matches of the 2026 season, scores after 90 minutes. Teams with fewer than 3 matches in the selected view are not ranked.

How 3. liga - CFL B compares with other leagues

3. liga - CFL B BTTS Stats

How often both teams scored in each team's matches.

#TeamMPBTTS%
1ChrudimChrudim131077%
2VarnsdorfVarnsdorf131077%
3Jablonec IIJablonec II13969%
4Slovan Liberec IISlovan Liberec II13969%
5Sokol BrozanySokol Brozany13969%
6Mladá Boleslav IIMladá Boleslav II13862%
7Sokol ZápySokol Zápy13862%
8Hradec Králové IIHradec Králové II13754%
9Teplice IITeplice II13754%
10Horní ŘediceHorní Ředice12650%
11ČáslavČáslav13646%
12Pardubice IIPardubice II12542%
13Baník SoušBaník Souš13538%
14Benátky nad JizerouBenátky nad Jizerou13538%
15Neratovice-ByškoviceNeratovice-Byškovice13538%
16Velké HamryVelké Hamry13538%

3. liga - CFL B Over 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5 Goals

How often each team's matches had more goals than the selected line.

#TeamMPOver 2.5%
1Mladá Boleslav IIMladá Boleslav II131077%
2ChrudimChrudim13969%
3Slovan Liberec IISlovan Liberec II13969%
4Sokol ZápySokol Zápy13969%
5Velké HamryVelké Hamry13969%
6Pardubice IIPardubice II12867%
7ČáslavČáslav13862%
8Jablonec IIJablonec II13862%
9Sokol BrozanySokol Brozany13862%
10Teplice IITeplice II13862%
11VarnsdorfVarnsdorf13862%
12Horní ŘediceHorní Ředice12758%
13Neratovice-ByškoviceNeratovice-Byškovice13754%
14Baník SoušBaník Souš13646%
15Hradec Králové IIHradec Králové II13646%
16Benátky nad JizerouBenátky nad Jizerou13431%

3. liga - CFL B Clean Sheets

Matches in which each team conceded no goals, and how often it failed to score.

#TeamMPCSCS %FTS %
1Benátky nad JizerouBenátky nad Jizerou13754%31%
2Pardubice IIPardubice II12650%8%
3Mladá Boleslav IIMladá Boleslav II13538%0%
4Neratovice-ByškoviceNeratovice-Byškovice13538%38%
5Baník SoušBaník Souš13431%31%
6Hradec Králové IIHradec Králové II13431%38%
7Jablonec IIJablonec II13431%0%
8Sokol ZápySokol Zápy13431%23%
9ČáslavČáslav13323%46%
10Sokol BrozanySokol Brozany13323%31%
11Horní ŘediceHorní Ředice12217%33%
12ChrudimChrudim13215%15%
13Teplice IITeplice II13215%31%
14Velké HamryVelké Hamry13215%54%
15Slovan Liberec IISlovan Liberec II1318%31%
16VarnsdorfVarnsdorf1318%15%

3. liga - CFL B Goals per Match

Goals scored, conceded and in total per match for each team.

#TeamMPScoredConcededTotal
1Mladá Boleslav IIMladá Boleslav II132.770.923.69
2ChrudimChrudim131.462.153.62
3Teplice IITeplice II131.462.153.62
4Sokol ZápySokol Zápy132.081.383.46
5Velké HamryVelké Hamry130.922.543.46
6Jablonec IIJablonec II132.460.923.38
7Pardubice IIPardubice II122.251.083.33
8VarnsdorfVarnsdorf131.621.693.31
9Horní ŘediceHorní Ředice121.082.173.25
10Sokol BrozanySokol Brozany131.311.853.15
11ČáslavČáslav131.151.923.08
12Slovan Liberec IISlovan Liberec II131.231.853.08
13Neratovice-ByškoviceNeratovice-Byškovice131.461.462.92
14Baník SoušBaník Souš131.461.082.54
15Benátky nad JizerouBenátky nad Jizerou131.540.852.38
16Hradec Králové IIHradec Králové II130.851.081.92

3. liga - CFL B 2026 in numbers: teams compared

103 matches of the 2026 3. liga - CFL B season have been played, at 3.14 goals a game. Both teams scored in 55% of them, and 60% had three or more goals.

Mladá Boleslav II's matches are the highest-scoring, with three or more goals in 77% of them. Benátky nad Jizerou play the tightest games, with three or more goals in only 31% of them. Benátky nad Jizerou have kept the most clean sheets, in 54% of their matches.

Home teams have scored 1.72 goals a match and away teams 1.42. Match forecasts are on the 3. liga - CFL B Predictions page. Figures are counted from finished matches only, using the score after 90 minutes, and update after every round.