4. liga - Divizie E Stats 2026

Czech RepublicCzech RepublicLeague2026

Based on 104 finished matches of the 2026 season, scores after 90 minutes. Teams with fewer than 3 matches in the selected view are not ranked.

How 4. liga - Divizie E compares with other leagues

4. liga - Divizie E BTTS Stats

How often both teams scored in each team's matches.

#TeamMPBTTS%
1Prostejov BProstejov B131185%
2SlavičínSlavičín131077%
3BrumovBrumov13969%
4HlukHluk13969%
5ŠternberkŠternberk13969%
6StráníStrání13969%
7BzenecBzenec13862%
8HolešovHolešov13862%
9KozloviceKozlovice13862%
10Nové SadyNové Sady13862%
11Kroměříž IIKroměříž II13754%
12Sokol LanžhotSokol Lanžhot13754%
13BřeclavBřeclav13646%
14SK KrumvirSK Krumvir13646%
15Tatran VšechoviceTatran Všechovice13646%
16BaťovBaťov13538%

4. liga - Divizie E Over 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5 Goals

How often each team's matches had more goals than the selected line.

#TeamMPOver 2.5%
1StráníStrání131292%
2BrumovBrumov131185%
3BzenecBzenec131185%
4Tatran VšechoviceTatran Všechovice131185%
5BaťovBaťov131077%
6Prostejov BProstejov B131077%
7Nové SadyNové Sady13969%
8SK KrumvirSK Krumvir13969%
9SlavičínSlavičín13969%
10ŠternberkŠternberk13969%
11HlukHluk13862%
12HolešovHolešov13862%
13KozloviceKozlovice13862%
14Kroměříž IIKroměříž II13862%
15Sokol LanžhotSokol Lanžhot13754%
16BřeclavBřeclav13646%

4. liga - Divizie E Clean Sheets

Matches in which each team conceded no goals, and how often it failed to score.

#TeamMPCSCS %FTS %
1Tatran VšechoviceTatran Všechovice13754%0%
2SK KrumvirSK Krumvir13538%23%
3Sokol LanžhotSokol Lanžhot13538%15%
4KozloviceKozlovice13431%15%
5BřeclavBřeclav13323%54%
6HlukHluk13323%23%
7SlavičínSlavičín13323%0%
8ŠternberkŠternberk13323%8%
9StráníStrání13323%8%
10BzenecBzenec13215%23%
11HolešovHolešov13215%31%
12Nové SadyNové Sady13215%23%
13Prostejov BProstejov B13215%0%
14BrumovBrumov1318%23%
15Kroměříž IIKroměříž II1318%46%
16BaťovBaťov1300%62%

4. liga - Divizie E Goals per Match

Goals scored, conceded and in total per match for each team.

#TeamMPScoredConcededTotal
1StráníStrání134.081.385.46
2BrumovBrumov131.313.544.85
3BzenecBzenec132.082.694.77
4Nové SadyNové Sady131.463.234.69
5BaťovBaťov130.693.854.54
6Tatran VšechoviceTatran Všechovice133.620.854.46
7ŠternberkŠternberk132.151.854.00
8Prostejov BProstejov B132.151.693.85
9SK KrumvirSK Krumvir131.851.853.69
10SlavičínSlavičín132.151.463.62
11HlukHluk131.771.543.31
12HolešovHolešov131.691.543.23
13KozloviceKozlovice132.231.003.23
14Kroměříž IIKroměříž II131.082.003.08
15Sokol LanžhotSokol Lanžhot131.851.233.08
16BřeclavBřeclav131.151.622.77

4. liga - Divizie E 2026 stats: the key numbers

104 matches of the 2026 4. liga - Divizie E season have been played, at 3.91 goals a game. Both teams scored in 61% of them, and 70% had three or more goals.

Prostejov B have the highest share of matches in which both teams scored: 85%. Strání's matches are the highest-scoring, with three or more goals in 92% of them. Břeclav play the tightest games, with three or more goals in only 46% of them. Tatran Všechovice have kept the most clean sheets, in 54% of their matches.

Home teams have scored 2.16 goals a match and away teams 1.75. The standings are in the 4. liga - Divizie E table, and match forecasts on the 4. liga - Divizie E Predictions page. The tables update as results come in, and every goal figure counts the score after 90 minutes.