
Oberliga - Mittelrhein Stats 2026
Oberliga - Mittelrhein BTTS Stats
How often both teams scored in each team's matches.
| # | Team | MP | BTTS | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 8 | 89% | |
| 2 | 9 | 8 | 89% | |
| 3 | 9 | 7 | 78% | |
| 4 | 9 | 7 | 78% | |
| 5 | 9 | 7 | 78% | |
| 6 | 9 | 6 | 67% | |
| 7 | 9 | 6 | 67% | |
| 8 | 9 | 6 | 67% | |
| 9 | 9 | 6 | 67% | |
| 10 | 9 | 5 | 56% | |
| 11 | 9 | 5 | 56% | |
| 12 | 9 | 5 | 56% | |
| 13 | 9 | 5 | 56% | |
| 14 | 9 | 5 | 56% | |
| 15 | 9 | 4 | 44% | |
| 16 | 9 | 4 | 44% |
Oberliga - Mittelrhein Over 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5 Goals
How often each team's matches had more goals than the selected line.
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 9 | 100% | |
| 2 | 9 | 8 | 89% | |
| 3 | 9 | 8 | 89% | |
| 4 | 9 | 8 | 89% | |
| 5 | 9 | 8 | 89% | |
| 6 | 9 | 7 | 78% | |
| 7 | 9 | 7 | 78% | |
| 8 | 9 | 7 | 78% | |
| 9 | 9 | 7 | 78% | |
| 10 | 9 | 7 | 78% | |
| 11 | 9 | 7 | 78% | |
| 12 | 9 | 6 | 67% | |
| 13 | 9 | 6 | 67% | |
| 14 | 9 | 6 | 67% | |
| 15 | 9 | 5 | 56% | |
| 16 | 9 | 4 | 44% |
Oberliga - Mittelrhein Clean Sheets
Matches in which each team conceded no goals, and how often it failed to score.
| # | Team | MP | CS | CS % | FTS % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 4 | 44% | 33% | |
| 2 | 9 | 4 | 44% | 11% | |
| 3 | 9 | 3 | 33% | 11% | |
| 4 | 9 | 3 | 33% | 11% | |
| 5 | 9 | 3 | 33% | 11% | |
| 6 | 9 | 2 | 22% | 11% | |
| 7 | 9 | 2 | 22% | 0% | |
| 8 | 9 | 2 | 22% | 11% | |
| 9 | 9 | 2 | 22% | 22% | |
| 10 | 9 | 1 | 11% | 44% | |
| 11 | 9 | 1 | 11% | 11% | |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 11% | 44% | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 11% | 22% | |
| 14 | 9 | 0 | 0% | 11% | |
| 15 | 9 | 0 | 0% | 44% | |
| 16 | 9 | 0 | 0% | 22% |
Oberliga - Mittelrhein Goals per Match
Goals scored, conceded and in total per match for each team.
| # | Team | MP | Scored | Conceded | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 1.56 | 4.44 | 6.00 | |
| 2 | 9 | 2.11 | 2.56 | 4.67 | |
| 3 | 9 | 2.67 | 1.89 | 4.56 | |
| 4 | 9 | 2.22 | 2.22 | 4.44 | |
| 5 | 9 | 3.22 | 1.22 | 4.44 | |
| 6 | 9 | 2.56 | 1.78 | 4.33 | |
| 7 | 9 | 2.22 | 2.00 | 4.22 | |
| 8 | 9 | 2.33 | 1.89 | 4.22 | |
| 9 | 9 | 2.44 | 1.67 | 4.11 | |
| 10 | 9 | 2.11 | 2.00 | 4.11 | |
| 11 | 9 | 1.89 | 2.00 | 3.89 | |
| 12 | 9 | 1.11 | 2.22 | 3.33 | |
| 13 | 9 | 1.11 | 1.89 | 3.00 | |
| 14 | 9 | 1.11 | 1.78 | 2.89 | |
| 15 | 9 | 2.11 | 0.78 | 2.89 | |
| 16 | 9 | 0.89 | 1.33 | 2.22 |
Oberliga - Mittelrhein 2026 stats: the key numbers
72 matches of the 2026 Oberliga - Mittelrhein season have been played, at 3.96 goals a game. Both teams scored in 65% of them, and 76% had three or more goals.
TuS BW Königsdorf's matches are the highest-scoring, with three or more goals in 100% of them. Hürth play the tightest games, with three or more goals in only 44% of them.
Home teams have scored 2.36 goals a match and away teams 1.60. The standings are in the Oberliga - Mittelrhein table, and match forecasts on the Oberliga - Mittelrhein Predictions page. The tables update as results come in, and every goal figure counts the score after 90 minutes.