
Toto Cup Ligat Al Stats 2026
Toto Cup Ligat Al BTTS Stats
How often both teams scored in each team's matches.
| # | Team | MP | BTTS | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 100% | |
| 2 | 3 | 3 | 100% | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 40% | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 40% | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 40% | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 40% | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 40% |
Toto Cup Ligat Al Over 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5 Goals
How often each team's matches had more goals than the selected line.
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 100% | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 100% | |
| 3 | 3 | 3 | 100% | |
| 4 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 9 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 40% | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 40% |
Toto Cup Ligat Al Clean Sheets
Matches in which each team conceded no goals, and how often it failed to score.
| # | Team | MP | CS | CS % | FTS % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 3 | 60% | 0% | |
| 2 | 5 | 2 | 40% | 0% | |
| 3 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 40% | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 40% | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 40% | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 20% | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 40% | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 40% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
Toto Cup Ligat Al Goals per Match
Goals scored, conceded and in total per match for each team.
| # | Team | MP | Scored | Conceded | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 2.20 | 2.00 | 4.20 | |
| 2 | 5 | 2.60 | 1.40 | 4.00 | |
| 3 | 3 | 2.33 | 1.67 | 4.00 | |
| 4 | 5 | 1.00 | 2.40 | 3.40 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1.40 | 1.80 | 3.20 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.20 | 3.00 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.20 | 2.80 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1.80 | 0.60 | 2.40 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0.60 | 1.60 | 2.20 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.00 | 2.20 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0.60 | 1.20 | 1.80 |
Toto Cup Ligat Al Referees 2026
Referees who took charge of finished Toto Cup Ligat Al matches this season, with cards and fouls per match.
| Referee | MP |
|---|---|
| 1 | |
| 1 | |
| 1 | |
| 1 | |
| 1 | |
| 1 | |
| 1 |
Toto Cup Ligat Al 2026 in numbers: teams compared
29 matches of the 2026 Toto Cup Ligat Al season have been played, at 3.07 goals a game. Both teams scored in 59% of them, and 69% had three or more goals.
Ironi Kiryat Shmona have kept the most clean sheets, in 60% of their matches.
Home teams have scored 1.62 goals a match and away teams 1.45. Match forecasts are on the Toto Cup Ligat Al Predictions page. Figures are counted from finished matches only, using the score after 90 minutes, and update after every round.